Skip to main content

Kucing Aku

Nie la kucing baru kat rumah aku~~
beliau nie sgt aktif
walaupun beliau feminine~~


aku main game pun dier nk tgk



tengok, makin rapat lak dier

Comments

  1. kucing excited.

    kucing aku, aku bawak ke laptop, buat bodo. memang masalah betul. muka takde reaksi. muka takde nafsu.

    ok, aku jeles kau ada kucing yang excited dengan teknologi.

    ReplyDelete
  2. aku blom bagi lagi dier try sentuh controller

    aku bg rubic cube dier main

    haha

    ReplyDelete
  3. ni buat aku rasa nak culik je kucing kau nih! argh!!

    p/s: jaga-jaga sket. kucing ni betina. kau jgn wat pape plak! :D

    ReplyDelete
  4. selagi x kantoi yg ko culik, culik aa

    hehe

    so aku xleh nk tuduh ko~~

    aku xnk aa ader species baru muncul kat dunia nie...

    ReplyDelete
  5. aku baru perasan sumting.
    pahal almari baju tak tutup?
    saje nak tayang baju banyak ke?
    ni aku panas nih. aku pon tak banyak baju cam ko!

    ReplyDelete
  6. haha aku rase dia interested la dgn gameplay P4 tu. haha best giler tuan gamer kucing pun gamer.

    ReplyDelete
  7. syaza - tu aa pasal~aku pun pelik naper dier comel sgt.hehe

    farahin - owh~itu disebabkan beliau suker nyorok dalam almari.hehe

    rayza - nanti aku bg aa dier try main.hehehe

    ReplyDelete
  8. excitednye kucing ko.. tgk bulu ekor die dh kembang2 dh..
    (er.. ke mmg naturalisasinya kembang??)

    ReplyDelete
  9. owh mmg gitu

    comel kan?

    family aku syg giler kat dier

    aku jer yg kurang kesah

    haha

    ReplyDelete
  10. eh ble plak ko ni seorg yg menyayangi binatang?
    x penah taw plak aku
    haha

    ReplyDelete
  11. at least aku lagi penyayang aa dari ko

    haha

    ReplyDelete

Post a Comment

Popular posts from this blog

A House

One day I walk around I found a house It looks dull and I entered it -------- It is quite empty right now There are a lot of things But there are no people I think it's owner doesn't get along well with people in the houses around -------- There is a small box inside that house It is strong, because it never break even when it is being hit But somehow, it started to has cracks Hope I can fix it -------- I found a water tank There is always water inside it It looks like it had been used recently Sometimes, the water burst out just like that -------- There is also a speaker inside the house It only works when the user tell the truth It also has cracks Maybe some people throw it away because it only tell the truth? -------- A computer? It looks really nice It has been used for a lot of times It seems like it is the most precious thing inside the house Why did it go to waste? It shouldn't be left in a house like this -------- Owh There is a cat in the house It is very cute and ...

Less Than A Month Left Berore Departure

If you had seen through all my post before, you will realized that seldom, if not, very little, I talked about going overseas I...never felt excited about going overseas It's only a coincidence that I received this scholarship to go to USA If I didn't get the scholarship, then I'm happy enough to study in our country Looking back, I never ever thought about my future for the long term I don't really care about it; as long as I continue living, I'll be delighted Did I really wanted to choose actuarial science? Yes, but only because my teacher recommended it and it is the only course that are listed in MARA's website that had something to do with Mathematics (besides engineering) I'm willingly enter the path that had in front of me, I don't give a damn about searching other hidden roads that may lead to better destination Yeah, that's me alright I remember in a talk about mind set, I learn that if we want to succeed, we need to have a vision...

I Am Not Going Back To United States

Just after the day I arrived, I got caught up in an accident. Now, just another week before going back to USA, I received a bad news. MARA told me that they had terminated my sponsorship. Yes, this is not a hoax. I received the letter two days ago, and now I decided to give a full story to you readers.